Tennisclub Ladenburg e.V.
Postfach 1322 - 68522 Ladenburg
Tel. Clubhaus: 06203 / 12311
Internet: www.tc-ladenburg.de
Mail:
Stand: 22.03.2019 11:07:22 Uhr
Meldelisten Sommer 2018
Mixed 50 (Stand: Uhr)

Mixed 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK8 16701643 Hainke, Ralf  (1967)    574270      
2 LK8 16401964 Jochim, Gregor  (1964)           
3 LK9 16400073 Diego, Marcel  (1964)  ESP 111249359      
4 LK9 16401760 Zyprian, Thomas  (1964)           
5 LK10 16450178 Schäfer, Bernhard  (1964)    613693      
6 LK13 16601983 Würthwein, Rene  (1966)    481217      
7 LK13 16751331 Keppler, Andreas  (1967)           
8 LK13 15702133 Dr. Eiermann, Uwe  (1957)           
9 LK14 16151448 Holzmann, Harald  (1961)    619532      
10 LK16 16352322 Stein, Ralf  (1963)           
11 LK16 15302446 Eichberger, Michael  (1953)           
12 LK17 16801826 Maurath, Gunter  (1968)    606790      
13 LK17 16302007 Lux, Andreas  (1963)           
14 LK17 15602145 Brand, Hermann  (1956)           
15 LK18 15901887 Mehl, Andreas  (1959)           
16 LK18 16452188 Sawadski, Roland  (1964)    574253      
17 LK23 16501413 Dreher, Thomas  (1965)    521970      
18 LK23 16202210 Wagner, Rainer  (1962)           
19 LK20 15700031 Müller, Andreas  (1957)           
20 LK20 15151892 Paeschel, Roland  (1951)           
21 LK22 15051775 Weimer, Wolfgang  (1950)           
22 LK23 16001729 Gertz, Rüdiger  (1960)          MF
23 LK23 15702047 Schneider, Theo  (1957)           
24 LK23 14602082 Dr. Liebenstein, Jürgen  (1946)           
25 LK23 15102576 Dr. Hinz, Stefan  (1951)           
26 LK23 16052350 Hellwig, Holger  (1960)    610739      
27 LK23 14902635 Maag, Dieter  (1949)           
28 LK23 15202507 Bläß, Günter  (1952)           
29 LK23 15702046 Schmidt, Roland  (1957)           
30 LK23 15602063 Allekotte, Ralf  (1956)           
31 LK23 15002768 Oesterreicher, Klaus  (1950)           
32 LK23 15152091 Felbek, Herbert  (1951)           
33 LK23 15604471 Hoss, Wolfgang  (1956)    481212      
34 LK11 26650099 Burger, Jutta  (1966)           
35 LK11 26401093 Bürner, Sabine  (1964)           
36 LK12 25301651 Seith, Brigitte  (1953)        20270  
37 LK13 26401094 Große-Wilde, Dagmar  (1964)           
38 LK15 26601031 Becker, Heike  (1966)           
39 LK19 25601501 Pühler, Elke  (1956)        20270  
40 LK20 26101275 Wagner, Bettina  (1961)           
41 LK23 26701206 Wesp, Anke  (1967)           
42 LK21 25651042 Fox, Dagmar  (1956)    494254      
43 LK22 26401180 Haag, Beate  (1964)        20270  
44 LK22 25651039 Hansch, Maria  (1956)           
45 LK23 25001511 Maag, Marianne  (1950)           
46 LK23 26652560 Schneider, Andrea  (1966)           
47 LK23 23700466 Landgraf, Anita  (1937)           
48 LK23 25901249 Mehl, Martina  (1959)           
49 LK23 24801324 Niefnecker, Gisela  (1948)           
50 LK23 25351127 Bläß, Heidi  (1953)    618832      
51 LK23 25750637 Schützeichel, Viktoria  (1957)           
52 LK23 25701380 Landgraf-Seidel, Angela  (1957)           
53 LK23 25601325 Klingebeil, Helga  (1956)           
54 LK23 26852596 Schwager, Andrea  (1968)           
55 LK23 25901248 Allekotte, Sieglinde  (1959)           
56 LK23 23700444 Wetterauer, Annemarie  (1937)   

[zurück...]